Dictionary › 快闪
快闪
kuài shǎn
What 快闪 means
- to depart as quick as a flash
- flash mob
The characters in 快闪
Words starting with 快闪
- 快闪族kuài shǎn zúflash mobbers
- 快闪党kuài shǎn dǎngflash mobbers
- 快闪存储器kuài shǎn cún chǔ qì(computing) flash memory
- 快闪记忆体kuài shǎn jì yì tǐ(computing) flash memory
- 快闪记忆体盘kuài shǎn jì yì tǐ pán(computing) flash drive; thumb drive
Looking a word up is not learning it. GraphChinese puts all of HSK 1–6 into one dependency graph, teaches each piece only once its prerequisites are solid, and schedules reviews to land just before you would forget.
Start learning — $49 lifetime